When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Kyle Frank Tolley

NCIC# M873792222

Missing Since: August 17, 2001

Lowman, ID

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Male

Kyle's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. He was last seen at the Pine Flats Campground in Idaho on August 17, 2001.

Boise County Sheriff's Office (ID) (208) 392-4411

NCMEC: 1165459