Help keep children safe.

Niki Diane Britten

NCIC# M179443269

Missing Since: July 16, 1969

Albany, OR

Age Now: 73 Years Old

Female

Niki's photo is shown age-progressed to 65 years. She was last seen on July 16, 1969, at age 15.

Albany Police Department (OR) (541) 917-7680

NCMEC: 1165009