MISSING
Missing Since: April 7, 2009
Magna, UT
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Female
Lucero's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She was last seen leaving her school on April 7, 2009.
West Valley Police Department (Utah) 1-801-840-4000
NCMEC: 1165007