MISSING
Missing Since: June 5, 2008
River Ridge, LA
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Emanuel's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. He was last seen on June 5, 2008. Emanuel has the tattoos "Rest in Peace Kevin" and "Miss May" on his right arm.
Jefferson Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana) 1-504-349-5322
NCMEC: 1162932