Missing Since: December 3, 2010

Peru, NE

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Tyler was last seen on December 3, 2010 at approximately 1:30 a.m. Her lip and eyebrow are pierced. Tyler was last seen wearing a teal long sleeve shirt, dark sweatpants, ear muffs, and a scarf.

Nemaha County Sheriff's Office (Nebraska) 1-402-274-3139

NCMEC: 1161374