MISSING
Missing Since: November 27, 2010
Laredo, TX
Age Now: 29 Years Old
Male
Jiovany's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He may be in the company of Ricardo Gomez, Luis Hernandez, Nicholas Munoz, and Carlos Ortega-Gonzales. They may have traveled to Mexico. They may be traveling in a green 2003 Chevrolet Suburban with Texas license plates AD98575. Photos for all the companions can be seen at www.missingkids.org.
companion
Nicholas Munoz
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Male
companion
Nicholas Munoz
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Male
Hays County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-512-753-2108
NCMEC: 1160942a