Missing Since: March 10, 1984
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Denise was last seen on March 10, 1984. She has a scar near her right eye and scar on her upper lip. When Denise was last seen, she was wearing white pants, a red blouse, red high-heeled shoes, and square-cut ruby ring in a gold setting.

Golden Gate National Recreation Area Park Police (California) 1-415-561-5505
NCMEC: 1160507