Help keep children safe.

Michael Reinert

NCIC# M622507744 , NamUs# 7202

Missing Since: June 22, 1979

Ardmore, PA

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Male

Karen's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. Karen and Michael were last seen leaving their home in Ardmore, Pennsylvania on June 22, 1979.

Associated Companion

Karen Reinert

NCIC# M092517545 , NamUs# 9414

Missing Since: June 22, 1979

Ardmore, PA

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Female

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-717-671-7500

NCMEC: 1159611