MISSING
Missing Since: February 18, 1968
Monroe City, MO
Age Now: 73 Years Old
Male
John's photo is shown age-progressed to 64 years. He was last seen on February 18, 1968. John has a scar on his abdomen.
Marion County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-573-769-2077
NCMEC: 1159529