MISSING
Renata Sharisse Myles Whitehead
NCIC# M993933842
Missing Since: June 8, 1996
Jonesville, LA
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Renata's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen on June 8, 1996. Renata may have traveled to the Natchez, Mississippi area.
Jonesville Police Department (LA) (318) 339-9886
NCMEC: 1158708