Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: January 16, 2004

Houston, TX

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Irma's photo is shown age progressed to 33 years. She may still be in the local area or she may have traveled to Mexico. Irma has a scar on her leg.

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-731-5223

NCMEC: 1158622