Missing Since: October 9, 1982

Nipton, CA

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Female

Brandi's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. She was last seen on October 9, 1982 at her home. Brandi has a scar on her lip. She has a lazy right eye.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-909-387-3589

NCMEC: 1157374