Missing Since: September 24, 1973

WASSAIC, NY, US

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Female

Sheryl's photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years. She was last seen on September 24, 1973. When Sheryl was last seen, she was living at the Wassaic State School in Dutchess County, New York.

New York State Police (New York)

1-845-677-7325

NCMEC: 1156469