Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: September 30, 1973

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Female

Kim was last seen on September 30, 1973. She may go by the alias first name Rhonda and the alias middle name Kay. Kim was last seen wearing a knit blue pullover blouse, white corduroy bell-bottom pants, oxford shoes, and a turquoise and silver pendant necklace.

University of California Police Department (California) 1-310-825-1491

NCMEC: 1155576