MISSING
Rhonda Labbe
NCIC# M107592024
Missing Since: August 8, 1974
Lawrence, MA
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Rhonda's photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years. She was last seen on August 8, 1974. Rhonda may go by the name Susan.
Billerica Police Department (MA) (978) 667-1212
NCMEC: 1153090