Missing Since: July 19, 1998

Kodiak, AK

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Jonnie's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. The other large photo and the inset photo are both of Jonnie. She was last seen on July 19, 1998. Jonnie has a tattoo and a mole near her navel.

Alaska State Troopers (Alaska) 1-907-352-5401

NCMEC: 1152816