MISSING
Ivan Barela
NCIC# M220765929
Missing Since: November 2, 1986
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Ivan's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen at Ocean Beach in San Francisco, California, on November 2, 1986.
San Francisco Police Department (CA) (415) 553-0123
NCMEC: 1152805