Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: September 29, 1990

Spring Valley, CA

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Female

Lillian's photo is shown age progressed to 37 years. She was last seen at her home on September 29, 1990. Lillian has an L shaped scar on the inside of her elbow.

San Diego County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-858-565-5200

NCMEC: 1152797