MISSING

Missing Since: December 26, 1968
Port Republic, MD
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Male
Bob's photo is shown age-progressed to 62 years. He was last seen on December 26, 1968, leaving his friend's home with his pet deer. The deer arrived at Bob's home, but he was never seen again.

Maryland State Police (Maryland) 1-410-535-1400
NCMEC: 1151854