Missing Since: May 3, 1968
ISSAQUAH, WA, US
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Male
David was last seen on May 3, 1968. He was last seen wearing a green and brown plaid shirt, jeans, and high-top shoes.

Missing Since: May 3, 1968
ISSAQUAH, WA, US
Age Now: 63 Years Old