Missing Since: September 16, 1970

Arlington, WA

Age Now: 71 Years Old

Female

A composite image was created of what Jeannette may look like at 60 years old. She was last seen on September 16, 1970. Jeannette was wearing a brown suede jacket with fringe, a long sleeve blouse, a black plaid skirt, and a gold chain belt.

Snohomish County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-425-388-3523

NCMEC: 1150582