Missing Since: August 26, 1990
Minneapolis, MN
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female
A composite image was created of what Victoria may look like at 39 years old. She was last seen on August 26, 1990. Victoria has a birthmark under her left eye and when she was last seen, her hair was highlighted.

Minneapolis Police Department (Minnesota) 1-612-348-2345
NCMEC: 1150452