Missing Since: November 21, 1986
Du Bois, PA
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Female
Tamara's photo is shown aged progressed to 51 years. She was last seen around November 21, 1986.
Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-814-938-0510
NCMEC: 1150268