MISSING
Patricia Jane Seelbaugh
NCIC# M117160607
Missing Since: October 26, 1973
Grove City, PA
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Patricia's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. She was last seen with friends at a truck stop on October 26, 1973 and has not been seen since.
Pennsylvania State Police (PA) (724) 662-6162
NCMEC: 1149545