Help keep children safe.

Kyron Richard Horman

NCIC# M028906748

Missing Since: June 4, 2010

Portland, OR

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Male

Kyron's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen at school on June 4, 2010. Kyron was last seen wearing a black t-shirt with "CSI" in green letters and a handprint graphic. He was also wearing black cargo pants, white socks, and black Sketchers sneakers with orange trim. Kyron may wear glasses.

Multnomah County Sheriff's Office (OR) (503) 988-0560

NCMEC: 1149070