When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Osilia Rodriguez

NCIC# M667275912

Missing Since: April 7, 2008

Miami, FL

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Female

Osilia's photo has been age-progressed to 25 years. She has tattoos on her right shoulder and on her right leg. Osilia's nickname is Osi.

Miami Police Department (FL) (305) 579-6111

NCMEC: 1143743