MISSING
Janteyl Danielle Johnson
NCIC# M898593972
Missing Since: February 3, 2010
Newark, DE
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Janteyl's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. She was last seen on February 3, 2010. She may be in the company of an adult male. They may be in San Antonio, Texas. Janteyl may also be in the company of a juvenile female.
New Castle County Police Department (Delaware) 1-302-395-8171 or San Antonio Police Department (Texas) 1-210-207-7273
NCMEC: 1141215