MISSING
Angela Rene Jaramillo
NCIC# M908644803
Missing Since: January 23, 2010
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She is believed to be in the local area. Angela's ears and tongue are pierced. She may go by the nickname Angie.
Dallas Police Department (TX) (214) 671-4268
NCMEC: 1140148