MISSING
Missing Since: August 20, 1975
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Male
Dontray's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He was last seen playing outside of his home on August 20, 1975.
Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444
NCMEC: 1138063