Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Mickey James Guidry

NCIC# M508540242

Missing Since: November 26, 2009

San Marcos, CA

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Male

Mickey's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on November 26, 2009. He may travel to the San Diego, California area. Mickey's nicknames are Mikey and Mike.

San Diego County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-760-510-5200

NCMEC: 1137889