MISSING
Jonathan Josue Martinez
NCIC# M498119496
Missing Since: March 25, 2009
Bonita Springs, FL
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Jonathan's photo has been age-progressed to 36 years. He was last seen on March 25, 2009. Jonathan may be in need of medical attention.
Lee County Sheriff's Office (FL) (239) 477-1234
NCMEC: 1136586