MISSING
Kali Soleil Athukorala
NCIC# M088160246
Missing Since: April 13, 2009
Belchertown, MA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
The child is believed to be in the company of her mother. They may have left the country and traveled to the Dominican Republic. The child is Biracial. She is White and Asian. She has scars on her legs.
Belchertown Police Department (MA) (413) 323-6685
NCMEC: 1135175