Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Glenna Jean White

NCIC# M678164913

Missing Since: June 2, 2009

Alliance, OH

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Glenna's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She is believed to be in the local area. Glenna's ears, nose, and lip are pierced. She may go by the nickname Gennie.

Portage County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-330-296-5100

NCMEC: 1129662