Missing Since: May 30, 2007

Downey, CA

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Stefania's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She may travel to Los Angeles, California. Her ears are pierced three times. Stefania may go my the name Estephania.

Downey Police Department (California) 1-562-904-2363

NCMEC: 1127297