Missing Since: March 6, 2009
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Rochelle was last seen on March 6, 2009. She was last seen wearing a brown hooded sweatshirt, blue jeans, and brown boots. Rochelle has a tattoo on her right forearm.

Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2222
NCMEC: 1118514