MISSING

Missing Since: August 1, 1990
Pittsburgh, PA
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
Jerome's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. He was last seen leaving his home on August 1, 1990. Jerome has not been seen or heard from since that day.

Pittsburgh Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-323-7800
NCMEC: 1117824