MISSING
Kelly Lynette Allen
NCIC# M586425084
Missing Since: March 13, 2007
Berkeley, MO
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Female
Kelly's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was last seen leaving a friend's home in Berkeley, Missouri, on March 13, 2007, but she resides in Saint Louis, Missouri. Kelly has a tattoo of brown eyes and a flower on her left shoulder and a tattoo of a half moon behind her left ear.
Saint Louis Metropolitan Police Department (MO) (314) 444-5338
NCMEC: 1117769