Missing Since: April 4, 1991
Clinton, MO
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Female
Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. The other photos were taken prior to her going misisng. She was last heard from at approximately 11:45 p.m. on April 4, 1991 when she made a phone call from a payphone in the area of 2nd Street and Jefferson Street in Clinton, Missouri. Angela has a small scar on her upper lip. Her nickname is Angie.

Extra Photos

Clinton Police Department (Missouri) 1-660-885-8679
NCMEC: 1116976