Missing Since: February 10, 2009
Satsuma, FL
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Female
Haleigh's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last known to be sleeping in her home, in the area of Hermit's Cove in Satsuma, Florida, on the evening of February 9, 2009. Haleigh was discovered missing during the early morning hours of February 10, 2009. She may still be in the local area. Haleigh's ears are pierced.

Putnam County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-386-329-0801
NCMEC: 1115793