MISSING
Shantelle Hudson
NCIC# M339061035
Missing Since: November 12, 1988
Mound House, NV
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Shantelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen on November 12, 1988 in Mound House, Lyon County, Nevada. She has a large birthmark at the base of her spine and a scar on her ring finger. At the time of her disappearance, she wore eyeglasses.
Lyon County Sheriff's Office (NV) (775) 557-5023
NCMEC: 1113907