Missing Since: February 10, 2001
Juana Diaz, PR
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Yeritza's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. She was last seen on February 10, 2001 and was 17 years old when she went missing. She has a large birthmark on her left hand.
Extra Photos
Puerto Rico State Police (Puerto Rico) 1-787-793-1234
NCMEC: 1112065