Missing Since: September 26, 2008
RUSSELL, KS, US
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Male
Colton's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on September 26, 2008.

RUSSELL, KS, US
Age Now: 33 Years Old