MISSING
Missing Since: January 10, 1970
Embudo, NM
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Male
David's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. He was last seen on January 10, 1970. David has a birthmark in the center of his back.
New Mexico State Police (Santa Fe) 1-505-827-9300
NCMEC: 1107558