Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Kristine Nicole Hamilton

NCIC# M675036372

Missing Since: July 7, 2005

Moreno Valley, CA

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Kristine's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She was last seen on July 7, 2005. Kristine has tattoos on her upper back, left shoulder, and right hip. Her nose is pierced. Kristine's nicknames are Krissy and Kris.

Riverside County Sheriff's Office (CA) (951) 776-1099

NCMEC: 1099579