MISSING
Missing Since: January 15, 2008
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Yasmin's photo is shown age progressed to 30 years. She was last seen at home on January 15, 2008.
Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-744-8266
NCMEC: 1088268