MISSING
Thomas Joe Darnell
NCIC# M746887838
Missing Since: August 27, 2007
Hollister, MO
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Thomas's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He may still be in the local area. Thomas's left ear is pierced.
Hollister Police Department (MO) (417) 334-6565
NCMEC: 1087886