MISSING
Danica Dianne Childs
NCIC# M527079570
Missing Since: December 21, 2007
Federal Way, WA
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Danica's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. She is Biracial. Danica is White and Black. She may have her ears, navel and nose pierced. Danica may dye her hair dark brown. She may go by the nicknames Neek or Neeka.
Federal Way Police Department (WA) (253) 835-6856
NCMEC: 1086909