When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Caleta Sade White

NCIC# M336000192

Missing Since: August 21, 2006

Auburn, WA

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Caleta's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She went missing after boarding a bus in Auburn, Washington en route to Tukwila, Washington. Caleta's ears are pierced.

Extra Photos

Auburn Police Department (Washington) 1-253-931-3080

NCMEC: 1085502