Missing Since: November 2, 2007
Duluth, GA
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Justin's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. He may still be in the local area. Justin's ears are pierced and he may wear diamond studs in one or both ears. When he was last seen, his hair was closely cut, as seen in the photos. Justin may use the alias name Brad Allen.

Extra Photos

Gwinnett County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-770-513-5100
NCMEC: 1084559