Missing Since: August 13, 2007

Spokane, WA

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Angel's photo has been age-progressed to 24 years. She was last seen on August 13, 2007. She has a scar on her chest. Angel has a tattoo on her right hand. She may use the alias last name Rice.

Spokane County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-509-456-2233

NCMEC: 1083385